Make your own free website on Tripod.com

#PlayerPositionGPGAPtsPIM
18Jeff WilsonRight Wing2015243928
22Bryce SillikerLeft Wing151811292
7Kris McKayDefense20117188
12Darcy ForanRight Wing19512174
11Jesse ColborneRight Wing191151614
16Pier-Paul LandryLeft Wing12871517
23Stanson DonovanCenter1069150
5James SanfordDefense749130
8Kris KeatingCenter11391221
15Mathieu Richard Defense131101110
4AJ McKayDefense19281017
21Robbie VerikerRight Wing9371023
6Nick ForanDefense15268167
19Matthew StockleyLeft Wing115270
14Jeremy ValleyDefense1632510
24Justin CortesDefense1413419
5Tyson DonovanCenter612315
9Joel WormellLeft Wing130228
17Logan McEvoyRight Wing711255
20Matt ShannonLeft Wing602219
13Brett FrancisLeft Wing130222
2Mitch MacMinnDefense400017

2014-2015 Goalie Stats


#PlayerPositionMinsWLOTL GA GAA
1Jonathan Connelly Goalie73766171 5.76
30Mark RichardGoalie46431343 5.52
30Ben BergerGoalie270003 6.67

2014-2015 Personnel


GM/Coach: David Morrison

Ast. Coach : Jake Keating

Trainer : Tyler Hosford